Primera vuelta


Jornada 1

 

21/09  Racing Benavente  1 - 2  Sayagues  
21/09  Atletico Burganes  1 - 3  Pozuelo  
21/09  Morales del Vino  4 - 2  GEC-Villaralbo B  
21/09  Santa Croya  1 - 3  San Cristobal  
21/09  Coreses  4 - 0  Villamayor Escuderos  
21/09  Fuentespreadas  2 - 0  Camarzana  
21/09  Arcos de la Polvorosa  5 - 2  Madridanos  
21/09  San Vitero  0 - 0  Fresno de la Ribera  

 


Jornada 2

 

28/09  Sayagues  3 - 2  San Vitero  
28/09  Pozuelo  3 - 2  Racing Benavente  
28/09  GEC-Villaralbo B  4 - 1  Atletico Burganes  
28/09  San Cristobal  2 - 2  Morales del Vino  
28/09  Villamayor Escuderos  1 - 0  Santa Croya  
28/09  Camarzana  0 - 2  Coreses  
28/09  Madridanos  4 - 1  Fuentespreadas  
28/09  Fresno de la Ribera  3 - 2  Arcos de la Polvorosa  

 


Jornada 3

 

05/10  Sayagues  3 - 1  Pozuelo  
05/10  Racing Benavente  2 - 1  GEC-Villaralbo B  
05/10  Atletico Burganes  0 - 4  San Cristobal  
05/10  Morales del Vino  7 - 0  Villamayor Escuderos  
05/10  Santa Croya  5 - 3  Camarzana  
05/10  Coreses  3 - 4  Madridanos  
05/10  Fuentespreadas  2 - 5  Fresno de la Ribera  
05/10  San Vitero  1 - 1  Arcos de la Polvorosa  

 


Jornada 4

 

12/10  Pozuelo  2 - 1  San Vitero  
12/10  GEC-Villaralbo B  2 - 1  Sayagues  
12/10  San Cristobal  3 - 0  Racing Benavente  
12/10  Villamayor Escuderos  3 - 1  Atletico Burganes  
12/10  Camarzana  1 - 2  Morales del Vino  
12/10  Madridanos  4 - 4  Santa Croya  
12/10  Fresno de la Ribera  4 - 0  Coreses  
12/10  Arcos de la Polvorosa  2 - 0  Fuentespreadas  

 


Jornada 5

 

19/10  Pozuelo  2 - 1  GEC-Villaralbo B  
19/10  Sayagues  4 - 2  San Cristobal  
19/10  Racing Benavente  3 - 1  Villamayor Escuderos  
19/10  Atletico Burganes  1 - 3  Camarzana  
19/10  Morales del Vino  2 - 0  Madridanos  
19/10  Santa Croya  4 - 2  Fresno de la Ribera  
19/10  Coreses  0 - 2  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
19/10  San Vitero  2 - 0  Fuentespreadas  

 


Jornada 6

 

25/10  GEC-Villaralbo B  3 - 1  San Vitero  
25/10  San Cristobal  1 - 1  Pozuelo  
25/10  Villamayor Escuderos  3 - 2  Sayagues  
25/10  Camarzana  1 - 1  Racing Benavente  
25/10  Madridanos  2 - 2  Atletico Burganes  
25/10  Fresno de la Ribera  0 - 1  Morales del Vino  
25/10  Arcos de la Polvorosa  2 - 1  Santa Croya  
25/10  Fuentespreadas  1 - 2  Coreses  

 


Jornada 7

 

02/11  GEC-Villaralbo B  0 - 2  San Cristobal  
02/11  Pozuelo  3 - 3  Villamayor Escuderos  
02/11  Sayagues  0 - 1  Camarzana  
02/11  Racing Benavente  2 - 4  Madridanos  
02/11  Atletico Burganes  0 - 1  Fresno de la Ribera  
02/11  Morales del Vino  3 - 0  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
02/11  Santa Croya  4 - 2  Fuentespreadas  
02/11  San Vitero  1 - 2  Coreses  

 


Jornada 8

 

08/11  San Cristobal  4 - 0  San Vitero  
08/11  Villamayor Escuderos  3 - 4  GEC-Villaralbo B  
08/11  Camarzana  2 - 1  Pozuelo  
08/11  Madridanos  2 - 5  Sayagues  
08/11  Fresno de la Ribera  1 - 0  Racing Benavente  
08/11  Arcos de la Polvorosa  7 - 4  Atletico Burganes  
08/11  Fuentespreadas  1 - 0  Morales del Vino  
08/11  Coreses  8 - 0  Santa Croya  

 


Jornada 9

 

15/11  San Cristobal  2 - 1  Villamayor Escuderos  
15/11  GEC-Villaralbo B  4 - 0  Camarzana  
15/11  Pozuelo  7 - 2  Madridanos  
15/11  Sayagues  3 - 0  Fresno de la Ribera  
15/11  Racing Benavente  3 - 3  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
15/11  Atletico Burganes  1 - 2  Fuentespreadas  
15/11  Morales del Vino  0 - 0  Coreses  
15/11  San Vitero  1 - 3  Santa Croya  

 


Jornada 10

 

22/11  Villamayor Escuderos  1 - 1  San Vitero  
22/11  Camarzana  1 - 3  San Cristobal  
22/11  Madridanos  4 - 1  GEC-Villaralbo B  
22/11  Fresno de la Ribera  2 - 2  Pozuelo  
22/11  Arcos de la Polvorosa  0 - 1  Sayagues  
22/11  Fuentespreadas  2 - 2  Racing Benavente  
22/11  Coreses  3 - 0  Atletico Burganes  
22/11  Santa Croya  3 - 1  Morales del Vino  

 


Jornada 11

 

29/11  Villamayor Escuderos  6 - 2  Camarzana  
29/11  San Cristobal  6 - 1  Madridanos  
29/11  GEC-Villaralbo B  1 - 2  Fresno de la Ribera  
29/11  Pozuelo  3 - 0  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
29/11  Sayagues  1 - 0  Fuentespreadas  
29/11  Racing Benavente  0 - 2  Coreses  
29/11  Atletico Burganes  4 - 4  Santa Croya  
29/11  San Vitero  0 - 2  Morales del Vino  

 


Jornada 12

 

14/12  Camarzana  5 - 3  San Vitero  
14/12  Madridanos  5 - 6  Villamayor Escuderos  
14/12  Fresno de la Ribera  0 - 1  San Cristobal  
14/12  Arcos de la Polvorosa  3 - 0  GEC-Villaralbo B  
14/12  Fuentespreadas  1 - 1  Pozuelo  
14/12  Coreses  2 - 2  Sayagues  
14/12  Santa Croya  2 - 4  Racing Benavente  
14/12  Morales del Vino  5 - 1  Atletico Burganes  

 


Jornada 13

 

21/12  Camarzana  7 - 4  Madridanos  
21/12  Villamayor Escuderos  2 - 4  Fresno de la Ribera  
21/12  San Cristobal  2 - 4  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
21/12  GEC-Villaralbo B  4 - 0  Fuentespreadas  
21/12  Pozuelo  1 - 1  Coreses  
21/12  Sayagues  3 - 1  Santa Croya  
21/12  Racing Benavente  1 - 0  Morales del Vino  
21/12  San Vitero  3 - 2  Atletico Burganes  

 


Jornada 14

 

11/01  San Vitero  1 - 3  Madridanos  
11/01  Fresno de la Ribera  7 - 0  Camarzana  
11/01  Arcos de la Polvorosa  0 - 3  Villamayor Escuderos  
11/01  Fuentespreadas  2 - 0  San Cristobal  
11/01  Coreses  5 - 2  GEC-Villaralbo B  
11/01  Santa Croya  3 - 0  Pozuelo  
11/01  Morales del Vino  2 - 0  Sayagues  
11/01  Atletico Burganes  3 - 2  Racing Benavente  

 


Jornada 15

 

18/01  Madridanos  6 - 2  Fresno de la Ribera  
18/01  Camarzana  4 - 2  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
18/01  Villamayor Escuderos  1 - 1  Fuentespreadas  
18/01  San Cristobal  2 - 3  Coreses  
18/01  GEC-Villaralbo B  0 - 1  Santa Croya  
18/01  Pozuelo  2 - 2  Morales del Vino  
18/01  Sayagues  4 - 3  Atletico Burganes  
18/01  Racing Benavente  5 - 1  San Vitero  

 

 

Segunda vuelta


Jornada 16

 

25/01  Sayagues  1 - 1  Racing Benavente  
25/01  Pozuelo  3 - 1  Atletico Burganes  
25/01  GEC-Villaralbo B  1 - 2  Morales del Vino  
25/01  San Cristobal  1 - 1  Santa Croya  
25/01  Villamayor Escuderos  0 - 7  Coreses  
25/01  Camarzana  3 - 1  Fuentespreadas  
25/01  Madridanos  6 - 4  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
25/01  Fresno de la Ribera  4 - 2  San Vitero  

 


Jornada 17

 

01/02  San Vitero  2 - 1  Sayagues  
01/02  Racing Benavente  3 - 0  Pozuelo  
01/02  Atletico Burganes  2 - 3  GEC-Villaralbo B  
01/02  Morales del Vino  4 - 2  San Cristobal  
01/02  Santa Croya  1 - 2  Villamayor Escuderos  
01/02  Coreses  8 - 1  Camarzana  
01/02  Fuentespreadas  3 - 4  Madridanos  
01/02  Arcos de la Polvorosa  3 - 2  Fresno de la Ribera  

 


Jornada 18

 

08/02  Pozuelo  3 - 4  Sayagues  
08/02  GEC-Villaralbo B  1 - 2  Racing Benavente  
08/02  San Cristobal  2 - 1  Atletico Burganes  
08/02  Villamayor Escuderos  1 - 2  Morales del Vino  
08/02  Camarzana  2 - 1  Santa Croya  
08/02  Madridanos  2 - 3  Coreses  
08/02  Fresno de la Ribera  5 - 2  Fuentespreadas  
08/02  Arcos de la Polvorosa  0 - 0  San Vitero  

 


Jornada 19

 

15/02  San Vitero  3 - 4  Pozuelo  
15/02  Sayagues  3 - 1  GEC-Villaralbo B  
15/02  Racing Benavente  2 - 3  San Cristobal  
15/02  Atletico Burganes  2 - 4  Villamayor Escuderos  
15/02  Morales del Vino  2 - 1  Camarzana  
15/02  Santa Croya  4 - 3  Madridanos  
15/02  Coreses  1 - 1  Fresno de la Ribera  
15/02  Fuentespreadas  2 - 3  Arcos de la Polvorosa  

 


Jornada 20

 

22/02  GEC-Villaralbo B  0 - 1  Pozuelo  
22/02  San Cristobal  3 - 1  Sayagues  
22/02  Villamayor Escuderos  3 - 2  Racing Benavente  
22/02  Camarzana  1 - 3  Atletico Burganes  
22/02  Madridanos  0 - 5  Morales del Vino  
22/02  Fresno de la Ribera  3 - 0  Santa Croya  
22/02  Arcos de la Polvorosa  0 - 2  Coreses  
22/02  Fuentespreadas  1 - 2  San Vitero  

 


Jornada 21

 

01/03  San Vitero  2 - 2  GEC-Villaralbo B  
01/03  Pozuelo  3 - 2  San Cristobal  
01/03  Sayagues  2 - 2  Villamayor Escuderos  
01/03  Racing Benavente  4 - 1  Camarzana  
01/03  Atletico Burganes  3 - 0  Madridanos  
01/03  Morales del Vino  3 - 0  Fresno de la Ribera  
01/03  Santa Croya  2 - 2  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
01/03  Coreses  5 - 1  Fuentespreadas  

 


Jornada 22

 

08/03  San Cristobal  2 - 0  GEC-Villaralbo B  
08/03  Villamayor Escuderos  4 - 3  Pozuelo  
08/03  Camarzana  1 - 3  Sayagues  
08/03  Madridanos  0 - 1  Racing Benavente  
08/03  Fresno de la Ribera  8 - 1  Atletico Burganes  
08/03  Arcos de la Polvorosa  1 - 3  Morales del Vino  
08/03  Fuentespreadas  2 - 1  Santa Croya  
08/03  Coreses  1 - 0  San Vitero  

 


Jornada 23

 

15/03  San Vitero  0 - 2  San Cristobal  
15/03  GEC-Villaralbo B  2 - 3  Villamayor Escuderos  
15/03  Pozuelo  2 - 0  Camarzana  
15/03  Sayagues  3 - 1  Madridanos  
15/03  Racing Benavente  3 - 1  Fresno de la Ribera  
15/03  Atletico Burganes  2 - 1  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
15/03  Morales del Vino  2 - 1  Fuentespreadas  
15/03  Santa Croya  1 - 3  Coreses  

 


Jornada 24

 

22/03  Villamayor Escuderos  2 - 0  San Cristobal  
22/03  Camarzana  0 - 1  GEC-Villaralbo B  
22/03  Madridanos  4 - 2  Pozuelo  
22/03  Fresno de la Ribera  1 - 0  Sayagues  
22/03  Arcos de la Polvorosa  1 - 3  Racing Benavente  
22/03  Fuentespreadas  2 - 0  Atletico Burganes  
22/03  Coreses  2 - 0  Morales del Vino  
22/03  Santa Croya  4 - 1  San Vitero  

 


Jornada 25

 

29/03  San Vitero  2 - 0  Villamayor Escuderos  
29/03  San Cristobal  4 - 1  Camarzana  
29/03  GEC-Villaralbo B  2 - 1  Madridanos  
29/03  Pozuelo  2 - 3  Fresno de la Ribera  
29/03  Sayagues  3 - 0  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
29/03  Racing Benavente  3 - 1  Fuentespreadas  
29/03  Atletico Burganes  0 - 5  Coreses  
29/03  Morales del Vino  6 - 1  Santa Croya  

 


Jornada 26

 

19/04  Camarzana  0 - 3  Villamayor Escuderos  
19/04  Madridanos  4 - 5  San Cristobal  
19/04  Fresno de la Ribera  2 - 2  GEC-Villaralbo B  
19/04  Arcos de la Polvorosa  1 - 2  Pozuelo  
19/04  Fuentespreadas  1 - 0  Sayagues  
19/04  Coreses  6 - 1  Racing Benavente  
19/04  Santa Croya  2 - 1  Atletico Burganes  
19/04  Morales del Vino  8 - 0  San Vitero  

 


Jornada 27

 

26/04  San Vitero  8 - 0  Camarzana  
26/04  Villamayor Escuderos  5 - 1  Madridanos  
26/04  San Cristobal  5 - 0  Fresno de la Ribera  
26/04  GEC-Villaralbo B  2 - 1  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
26/04  Pozuelo  1 - 3  Fuentespreadas  
26/04  Sayagues  0 - 1  Coreses  
26/04  Racing Benavente  2 - 1  Santa Croya  
26/04  Atletico Burganes  3 - 5  Morales del Vino  

 


Jornada 28

 

09/05  Madridanos  5 - 2  Camarzana  
09/05  Fresno de la Ribera  4 - 2  Villamayor Escuderos  
09/05  Arcos de la Polvorosa  9 - 2  San Cristobal  
09/05  Fuentespreadas  4 - 1  GEC-Villaralbo B  
09/05  Coreses  10 - 0  Pozuelo  
09/05  Santa Croya  2 - 1  Sayagues  
09/05  Morales del Vino  4 - 0  Racing Benavente  
09/05  Atletico Burganes  2 - 2  San Vitero  

 


Jornada 29

 

16/05  Madridanos  3 - 0  San Vitero  
16/05  Camarzana  4 - 2  Fresno de la Ribera  
16/05  Villamayor Escuderos  3 - 6  Arcos de la Polvorosa  
16/05  San Cristobal  0 - 1  Fuentespreadas  
16/05  GEC-Villaralbo B  0 - 3  Coreses  
16/05  Pozuelo  5 - 1  Santa Croya  
16/05  Sayagues  1 - 3  Morales del Vino  
16/05  Racing Benavente  2 - 1  Atletico Burganes  

 


Jornada 30

 

24/05  Fresno de la Ribera  3 - 0  Madridanos  
24/05  Arcos de la Polvorosa  0 - 5  Camarzana  
24/05  Fuentespreadas  3 - 2  Villamayor Escuderos  
24/05  Coreses  2 - 0  San Cristobal  
24/05  Santa Croya  2 - 2  GEC-Villaralbo B  
24/05  Morales del Vino  7 - 2  Pozuelo  
24/05  Atletico Burganes  4 - 2  Sayagues  
24/05  San Vitero  2 - 3  Racing Benavente  

 


Enlaces recomendados


Crea tu propia página web con Jimdo


Mis amigos en Jimdo